Indian Premier League Points Table

IPL 2022 Points Table:

TeamsMatchWonLostPtsNRR
Gujarat Titans  (Q)1410420+0.316
Rajasthan Royals  (Q)149518+0.298
Lucknow Super Giants  (Q)149518+0.251
Royal Challengers Bangalore  (Q)148616-0.253
Delhi Capitals  (E)147714+0.204
Punjab Kings  (E)147714+0.126
Kolkata Knight Riders  (E)146812+0.146
Sunrisers Hyderabad  (E)146812-0.379
Chennai Super Kings  (E)144108-0.203
Mumbai Indians  (E)144108-0.506